Sparta Nijkerk

Programma Hoofdklasse B 2017/2018

EERSTE PERIODE

Wedstrijddag 1 
2 september
Ajax – SC Genemuiden
AZSV – Berkum
CSV Apeldoorn – Staphorst
DFS – SDC Putten
Huizen – Excelsior ’31
HZVV – Eemdijk
Sparta Nijkerk – Zuidvogels 
Urk – NSC Nijkerk

Wedstrijddag 2 
9 september
Berkum – DFS
Eemdijk – Huizen
Excelsior ’31 – Sparta Nijkerk 
NSC Nijkerk – AZSV
SC Genemuiden – Urk
SDC Putten – HZVV
Staphorst – Ajax
Zuidvogels – CSV Apeldoorn

Wedstrijddag 3 
16 september
AZSV – Excelsior ’31
CSV Apeldoorn – Ajax
DFS – SC Genemuiden
Eemdijk – SDC Putten
Huizen – NSC Nijkerk
HZVV – Zuidvogels
Sparta Nijkerk – Berkum 
Urk – Staphorst

Wedstrijddag 4 
23 september
Ajax – HZVV
Berkum – Urk
Excelsior ’31 – Eemdijk
NSC Nijkerk – CSV Apeldoorn
SC Genemuiden – Sparta Nijkerk 
SDC Putten – Huizen
Staphorst – AZSV
Zuidvogels – DFS

Wedstrijddag 5 
30 september
AZSV – Zuidvogels
Berkum – CSV Apeldoorn
Eemdijk – DFS
Huizen – SC Genemuiden
HZVV – Staphorst
NSC Nijkerk – Sparta Nijkerk 
SDC Putten – Ajax
Urk – Excelsior ’31

Wedstrijddag 6 
7 oktober
Ajax – AZSV
CSV Apeldoorn – HZVV
DFS – NSC Nijkerk
Excelsior ’31 – Berkum
SC Genemuiden – SDC Putten
Sparta Nijkerk – Huizen 
Staphorst – Eemdijk
Zuidvogels – Urk

Wedstrijddag 7
14 oktober
AZSV – Sparta Nijkerk 
Berkum – Staphorst
Eemdijk – SC Genemuiden
Huizen – Zuidvogels
HZVV – DFS
NSC Nijkerk – Excelsior ’31
SDC Putten – CSV Apeldoorn
Urk – Ajax

Wedstrijddag 8 
21 oktober
Ajax – Berkum
CSV Apeldoorn – Urk
DFS – AZSV
Excelsior ’31 – SDC Putten
SC Genemuiden – HZVV
Sparta Nijkerk – Eemdijk 
Staphorst – Huizen
Zuidvogels – NSC Nijkerk

Wedstrijddag 9
28 oktober
Ajax – Zuidvogels
AZSV – Eemdijk
Berkum – SDC Putten
CSV Apeldoorn – DFS
Huizen – HZVV
NSC Nijkerk – SC Genemuiden
Staphorst – Excelsior ’31
Urk – Sparta Nijkerk 

Wedstrijddag 10 
4 november
DFS – Huizen
Eemdijk – Urk
Excelsior ’31 – Ajax
HZVV – NSC Nijkerk
SC Genemuiden – Berkum
SDC Putten – AZSV
Sparta Nijkerk – CSV Apeldoorn 
Zuidvogels – Staphorst

TWEEDE PERIODE

Wedstrijddag 11 
18 november
Ajax – DFS
AZSV – Huizen
Berkum – Eemdijk
CSV Apeldoorn – Excelsior ’31
NSC Nijkerk – SDC Putten
Staphorst – Sparta Nijkerk 
Urk – HZVV
Zuidvogels – SC Genemuiden

Wedstrijddag 12 
25 november
DFS – Staphorst
Eemdijk – NSC Nijkerk
Excelsior ’31 – Zuidvogels
Huizen – Berkum
HZVV – AZSV
SC Genemuiden – CSV Apeldoorn
SDC Putten – Urk
Sparta Nijkerk – Ajax 

Wedstrijddag 13 
2 december
Ajax – NSC Nijkerk
Berkum – HZVV
CSV Apeldoorn – Huizen
Excelsior ’31 – SC Genemuiden
Sparta Nijkerk – DFS 
Staphorst – SDC Putten
Urk – AZSV
Zuidvogels – Eemdijk

Wedstrijddag 14
9 december
AZSV – CSV Apeldoorn
DFS – Excelsior ’31
Eemdijk – Ajax
Huizen – Urk
HZVV – Sparta Nijkerk
NSC Nijkerk – Berkum
SC Genemuiden – Staphorst
SDC Putten – Zuidvogels

Wedstrijddag 15
16 december
Ajax – Huizen
CSV Apeldoorn – Eemdijk
DFS – Urk
Excelsior ’31 – HZVV
SC Genemuiden – AZSV
Sparta Nijkerk – SDC Putten
Staphorst – NSC Nijkerk
Zuidvogels – Berkum

Wedstrijddag 16 
20 januari
AZSV – DFS
Berkum – Ajax
Eemdijk – Sparta Nijkerk 
Huizen – Staphorst
HZVV – SC Genemuiden
NSC Nijkerk – Zuidvogels
SDC Putten – Excelsior ’31
Urk – CSV Apeldoorn

Wedstrijddag 17 
27 januari
Ajax – SDC Putten
CSV Apeldoorn – Berkum
DFS – Eemdijk
Excelsior ’31 – Urk
SC Genemuiden – Huizen
Sparta Nijkerk – NSC Nijkerk 
Staphorst – HZVV
Zuidvogels – AZSV

Wedstrijddag 18 
3 februari
AZSV – Ajax
Berkum – Excelsior ’31
Eemdijk – Staphorst
Huizen – Sparta Nijkerk 
HZVV – CSV Apeldoorn
NSC Nijkerk – DFS
SDC Putten – SC Genemuiden
Urk – Zuidvogels

Wedstrijddag 19 
17 februari
Ajax – Staphorst
AZSV – NSC Nijkerk
CSV Apeldoorn – Zuidvogels
DFS – Berkum
Huizen – Eemdijk
HZVV – SDC Putten
Sparta Nijkerk – Excelsior ’31 
Urk – SC Genemuiden

Wedstrijddag 20
24 februari
Berkum – AZSV
Eemdijk – HZVV
Excelsior ’31 – Huizen
NSC Nijkerk – Urk
SC Genemuiden – Ajax
SDC Putten – DFS
Staphorst – CSV Apeldoorn
Zuidvogels – Sparta Nijkerk 

DERDE PERIODE

Wedstrijddag 21 
10 maart
AZSV – Staphorst
CSV Apeldoorn – NSC Nijkerk
DFS – Zuidvogels
Eemdijk – Excelsior ’31
Huizen – SDC Putten
HZVV – Ajax
Sparta Nijkerk – SC Genemuiden 
Urk – Berkum

Wedstrijddag 22 
17 maart
Ajax – CSV Apeldoorn
Berkum – Sparta Nijkerk
Excelsior ’31 – AZSV
NSC Nijkerk – Huizen
SC Genemuiden – DFS
SDC Putten – Eemdijk
Staphorst – Urk
Zuidvogels – HZVV

Wedstrijddag 23 
24 maart
AZSV – SC Genemuiden
Berkum – Zuidvogels
Eemdijk – CSV Apeldoorn
Huizen – Ajax
HZVV – Excelsior ’31
NSC Nijkerk – Staphorst
SDC Putten – Sparta Nijkerk 
Urk – DFS

Wedstrijddag 24 
31 maart
Ajax – Urk
CSV Apeldoorn – SDC Putten
DFS – HZVV
Excelsior ’31 – NSC Nijkerk
SC Genemuiden – Eemdijk
Sparta Nijkerk – AZSV 
Staphorst – Berkum
Zuidvogels – Huizen

Wedstrijddag 25 
7 april
AZSV – Urk
DFS – Sparta Nijkerk
Eemdijk – Zuidvogels
Huizen – CSV Apeldoorn
HZVV – Berkum
NSC Nijkerk – Ajax
SC Genemuiden – Excelsior ’31
SDC Putten – Staphorst

Wedstrijddag 26 
14 april
Ajax – Eemdijk
Berkum – NSC Nijkerk
CSV Apeldoorn – AZSV
Excelsior ’31 – DFS
Sparta Nijkerk – HZVV 
Staphorst – SC Genemuiden
Urk – Huizen
Zuidvogels – SDC Putten

Wedstrijddag 27 
21 april
DFS – Ajax
Eemdijk – Berkum
Excelsior ’31 – CSV Apeldoorn
Huizen – AZSV
HZVV – Urk
SC Genemuiden – Zuidvogels
SDC Putten – NSC Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk – Staphorst 

Wedstrijddag 28
12 mei
Ajax – Sparta Nijkerk 
AZSV – HZVV
Berkum – Huizen
CSV Apeldoorn – SC Genemuiden
NSC Nijkerk – Eemdijk
Staphorst – DFS
Urk – SDC Putten
Zuidvogels – Excelsior ’31

Wedstrijddag 29 
19 mei
DFS – CSV Apeldoorn
Eemdijk – AZSV
Excelsior ’31 – Staphorst
HZVV – Huizen
SC Genemuiden – NSC Nijkerk
SDC Putten – Berkum
Sparta Nijkerk – Urk 
Zuidvogels – Ajax

Wedstrijddag 30 
26 mei
Ajax – Excelsior ’31
AZSV – SDC Putten
Berkum – SC Genemuiden
CSV Apeldoorn – Sparta Nijkerk 
Huizen – DFS
NSC Nijkerk – HZVV
Staphorst – Zuidvogels
Urk – Eemdijk